| . | |
|
|||||||||||
|
|
Cozy Cubby Collection We're Back (Tole Book) Have A Warm "N" Cozy Christmas , Visions of Sugar Plums Danced Through Their Heads , Cozy Cubby Countdown Advent Calendar , Stack of Stash Ornament , Magical Moments Christmas Clock , Cubby Wish List Box , Sweet Stockin' Stuffins' Christmas Candy Box , Bearry Nutty Christmas Tree Box , Cozy Cubby Confections Necklace , Caroling Cubbies , Cookies 'N Milk Cubby Ornament , Num-Num Savers Ornament , Cloud Puffs of Candy Stuff Ornament , Candy Stack Cubby Ornament , Sittin' Sweet Ornament |
|
$9.99 Order |
![]() |
Country tin Whippersnappers Vol. TWO (Tole Book) TOLE AND DECORATIVE PAINTING BOOK |
$12.99 Order |
|
![]() |
Priscilla Hauser's Book of Decorative Painting (Tole Painting) Cincinnati, OH: North Light Books, 1997 First ed. Softcover, 144pp. |
$9.99 Order |
|
![]() |
Country Classics (Tole Book) Scott Publications, 1986, Softcover, 58pp. |
$9.99 Order |
|
![]() |
Painted Country Woodcrafts (Tole Painting) |
$4.99 Order |
|
Tole World Lot of 14 Magazines With Patterns Intact (Tole) August 1998, October 1998, December 1998, February 1999, April 1999, June 1999,August 1999, October 1999, December 1999, April 2000, August 2000, December 2000, April 2002, August 2002 |
$14. Order |
||
![]() |
Helena's Harvest Heartstrings (Tole) Covington, KY: Sharon & Gayle Publications, 1995, Softcover, 31pp. Book is NEW (Fine) condition. |
$6.99 Order |
|
![]() |
Just Plain Country Folk Art For Beginners (Tole) Norcross, GA: Plaid Enterprises Inc., 1985, Softcover, 47pp. Color illustrations in Near Fine condition. Traceable Design Patterns, Color Painting Illustrations, and Step-by-Step Instructions. |
$4.99 Order |
|
![]() |
Keep On Stipplin Softcover, 8pp in NEW (Fine) condition. |
$5.99 Order |
|
![]() |
Elementary Teacher's Arts and Crafts Ideas for Every Month of the Year NY: Parker Publishing Company, 1970, Hardcover, 256pp. Book is in Very Good condition with a Very Good dj. |
$5.99 Order |
|
![]() |
Crafts Games and Nature Book for Vacation Bible Schools Vintage Craft and nature book from 1955 Prepared by the Sabbath School, Missionary Volunteer, and Educational Department of the General Services of Seventh-Day Adventist. Softcover, 96pp. |
$5.99 Order |
|
![]() |
301 Creative Crafts Crafts For All Occasions (Great for Home School) Cincinnati, OH: Standard Publishing, 1969, Softcover, 119pp. Book is in Very Good condition. |
$3.99 Order |
|
![]() |
PATTERN BOOK Ideas & Patterns For Decorating Teaching Aids Handcraft (Great for Home School) Vintage book from 1963, Softcover, 32pp.Vintage Craft Book, Teaching Aid, great for Home School. Very Good Condition |
$5.99 Order |
|
![]() |
The Pumpkin Carving Book NY: Lorenz Books, 1996, Hardcover, 64pp. NEW (Fine in Fine dj) |
$4.99 Order |
|
![]() |
Creative Paint Finishes for the Home (Home Decorating) Cincinnati, OH: North Light Books, 1992 First ed. Hardcover, 138pp. Dozens of Step-By-Step Designs For Decorating Floors, Walls, and Furniture Using 24 Techniques, Including: Marbleizing, Sponging, Stenciling, Gilding, and Woodgraining. Book is NEW (Fine condition) |
$9.99 Order |
|
![]() |
Dough Crafts (1991) NEW (Cooking Craft) Lark Books, 1991, Hardcover, 144pp. Loaded with color photos with information on the Materials, Forming Techniques, and Molding Ideas. Book is in Fine with Fine dj. |
$3.99 Order |
Art Books | Craft Books | Ceramic Mold Catalogs | Doll Books | Doll Patterns | Sewing
|
|